# | P | Nom | Prénom | Club | MJ | B | A | AN | DN | Pts | PEM |
1 | A | Chevrier | Adrien | Cou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | A | Isaert | Hugo | Cou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | G | Thiaw | Oumar | Cou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | J | Bazan | Pablo | Cou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | D | Morize | Timéo | Cou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | J | Poulet | Anton | Cou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | J | Ovide-Etienne | Stella | Cou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | J | Mandret | Maxime | Cou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | A | Brodin | Nicolas | Cou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
10 | J | Marivin | Axel | Cou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
11 | J | Ferreira | Hugo | Cou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
12 | J | Freitas | Yann | Cou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
13 | J | Kadirov | Marat | Cou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
# | P | Nom | Prénom | Club | MJ | B | A | AN | DN | Pts | PEM |
1 | J | Ferreira | Théo | D/S | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
2 | A | Van De Rosieren | Jules | D/S | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
3 | J | Raphalen | Maxime | D/S | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 | A | Romaska | Théo | D/S | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
5 | J | Layet | Louis | D/S | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
6 | J | Boilley | Diego | D/S | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
7 | J | Cwala | Hugo | D/S | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
8 | J | Hubert | Julien | D/S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | G | Chane-Hime | Louna | D/S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | G | Viste-Benmakhlouf | Léa | D/S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | J | Gnimassou | Ruddy | D/S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | J | Bouhier | Esteban | D/S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | J | Le Moal | Maël | D/S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Buts: Courbevoie - Dammarie / St-Ouen 0-8 (0-2 / 0-1/ 0-5) | ||||
06'49 | 0-1 | Dammarie / St-Ouen | 22: Jules Van De Rosieren | (21: T. Ferreira) |
12'43 | 0-2 | Dammarie / St-Ouen | 21: Théo Ferreira | (15: M. Raphalen) |
25'22 | 0-3 | Dammarie / St-Ouen | 17: Théo Romaska | (15: M. Raphalen) |
47'47 | 0-4 | Dammarie / St-Ouen | 15: Maxime Raphalen | (21: T. Ferreira) |
50'33 | 0-5 | Dammarie / St-Ouen | 7: Louis Layet | (22: J. Van De Rosieren) |
51'17 | 0-6 | Dammarie / St-Ouen | 21: Théo Ferreira | (sans assistance) |
59'33 | 0-7 | Dammarie / St-Ouen | 21: Théo Ferreira | (18: D. Boilley) |
59'58 | 0-8 | Dammarie / St-Ouen | 22: Jules Van De Rosieren | (23: H. Cwala) |
Pénalités: Courbevoie - Dammarie / St-Ouen 12 mn - 14 mn (6-4 / 4-6/ 2-4) | ||||
02'16 | PEN | Dammarie / St-Ouen | --: Pénalité d'équipe | 2 min - Surnombre |
08'27 | PEN | Courbevoie | 20: Y. Freitas | 2 min - Faire trebucher |
12'31 | PEN | Courbevoie | 26: N. Brodin | 2 min - Charge incorrecte |
13'05 | PEN | Dammarie / St-Ouen | 21: T. Ferreira | 2 min - Dureté |
18'28 | PEN | Courbevoie | 33: M. Kadirov | 2 min - Retenir |
21'14 | PEN | Courbevoie | 33: M. Kadirov | 2 min - Crosse haute |
22'37 | PEN | Dammarie / St-Ouen | 7: L. Layet | 2 min - Retenir |
25'33 | PEN | Dammarie / St-Ouen | 8: M. Le Moal | 2 min - Coup de coude |
28'20 | PEN | Dammarie / St-Ouen | 21: T. Ferreira | 2 min - Cinglage |
35'57 | PEN | Courbevoie | 16: H. Ferreira | 2 min - Faire trebucher |
47'38 | PEN | Dammarie / St-Ouen | 23: H. Cwala | 2 min - Faire trebucher |
51'58 | PEN | Dammarie / St-Ouen | 22: J. Van De Rosieren | 2 min - Retard de jeu |
54'30 | PEN | Courbevoie | 27: A. Marivin | 2 min - Crosse haute |
Equipe | V | N | D | OT | TAB | B+ | B- | Dif |
Dammarie / St-Ouen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
Courbevoie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
(26/1/19) | Courbevoie | 0-8 | Dammarie / St-Ouen |
(29/9/18) | Dammarie / St-Ouen | 2-9 | Courbevoie |
Journée 10 (Dimanche 16 Décembre) | ||
Wasquehal | 3-3 | Rouen (2) |
Français Volants | 6-0 | Amiens (2) |
Compiègne / Val. | 12-0 | Evry / Viry (2) |
Boulogne/Meudon (2) | 1-22 | Dunkerque |
Caen (2) | 12-2 | Cléon / Le Havre |
Courbevoie (2) | 0-8 | Dammarie / St-Ouen |
Champigny | 1-11 | Cergy (2) |
Amneville | 0-5 Ft | Belfort / Besançon |
Entente Hockey 68 (2) | 6-7 | Epinal |
Journée 11 (Samedi 9 Mars) | ||
Rouen (2) | 5-4 | Dunkerque |
Amiens (2) | 3-9 | Compiègne / Val. |
Evry / Viry (2) | 4-5 | Français Volants |
Boulogne/Meudon (2) | 2-13 | Wasquehal |
Colombes | 4-3 | Caen (2) |
Argenteuil / Asnières | 11-7 | Courbevoie (2) |
Dammarie / St-Ouen | 7-5 | Champigny |
Belfort / Besançon | 2-7 | Entente Hockey 68 (2) |
Amneville | 6-9 | Luxembourg |